Mobile : +91-9811151696, +91-9811551561
Price : INR 2,100.00 / Kilogram
This oil is extracted from the resin of the frankincense tree that is a milky-white sticky liquid, flow from the trunk of the tree. The resin is distilled to produce the precious oil. he frankincense tree finds it origin from the Middle East and has small abundant pinnacle leaves with white or pale pink flowers.
It is commonly Used In Cosmetics,vaporizer and Help in overcome stress and despair.
|Packaging||Glass Bottels, Plastic Bottels|
|Refined Type||Fractionated Oil|
|Packaging size||100ml, 200ml, 250ml, 50ml, 500 gm, 1 kg, 5 Kg|
|Product Name||Frankincense Essential Oil|
|Min. Order Quantity||1 Kilogram|
|Delivery Time||7 to 10 days|
|Packaging Details||Exports Oriented Packing as per International Standard.|