Change Currency :   
Surajbala Exports Private Limited


Trusted Member at ExportersIndia.com

Contact Us

Mobile : +91-9811151696


Myrrh Resinoid Essential Oil


Myrrh Resinoid Essential Oil


Myrrh has a long history of use in skin care for its moisturizing properties to cleanse dry skin. It was highly regarded in biblical times and has an aroma that brings a deeper sense of spirituality.

 

Details :

  • Botanical Name - Commiphora abyssinica
  • Country of Origin - Somalia
  • Rate/kg - Rs. 1600.00


15gm :

  • INR Rate - 194.00
  • $ Rate - 36.13


30gm :

  • INR Rate - 218.00
  • $ Rate - 36.52


100gm :

  • INR Rate - 330.00
  • $ Rate - 38.32


250gm :

  • INR Rate - 580.00
  • $ Rate - 42.35


500gm :

  • INR Rate - 800.00
  • $ Rate - 48.90


  • 15ml Myrrh Resinoid Essential Oil

  • 30ml Myrrh Resinoid Essential Oil

  • 100ml Myrrh Resinoid Essential Oil

  • 250ml Myrrh Resinoid Essential Oil

  • 500ml Myrrh Resinoid Essential Oil

Looking for Product Name ?